PartienErgebnisse Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/19

Regionalliga Süd-Ost 2018/1912345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SK Passau II**53569 8 0 1 16:245½:26½
2. SC Starnberg3**58479 6 1 2 13:545:27
3. SK Bruckmühl**549 5 1 3 11:735½:36½
4. SV Ilmmünster3**5449 4 2 3 10:838½:33½
5. SC Bayerwald/Regen50**59 5 0 4 10:838:34
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing33**79 4 0 5 8:1037:35
7. SC Gröbenzell II433**459 3 2 4 8:1037:35
8. TV Tegernsee2414**79 3 2 4 8:1034:38
9. SK Ingolstadt443**9 2 2 5 6:1234:38
10. SC Grafenau1½1**9 0 0 9 0:1815½:56½


1.Runde am Sonntag, 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Grafenau
-
 SV Ilmmünster
½:7½
2
 SC Starnberg
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
3
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
4
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
5
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SK Passau II
5:3
2.Runde am Sonntag, 11.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Passau II
2½:5½
2
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
1½:6½
3
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
4
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
5
 SC Grafenau
-
 SC Starnberg
1:7
3.Runde am Sonntag, 25.11.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Starnberg
-
 SV Ilmmünster
5:3
2
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SC Grafenau
5½:2½
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 TV Tegernsee
4½:3½
4
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
5
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 16.12.2018, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4:4
2
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Passau II
3:5
3
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
4½:3½
4
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
5
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
4:4
5.Runde am Sonntag, 20.01.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Starnberg
1½:6½
3
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½
4
 SK Passau II
-
 TV Tegernsee
6:2
5
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
4½:3½
6.Runde am Sonntag, 03.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5:3
2
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
3
 SC Grafenau
-
 SK Passau II
1½:6½
4
 SC Starnberg
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
8:0
5
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3:5
7.Runde am Sonntag, 24.02.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SV Ilmmünster
4½:3½
2
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
5:3
3
 SK Passau II
-
 SC Starnberg
5:3
4
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Grafenau
6½:1½
5
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 TV Tegernsee
7:1
8.Runde am Sonntag, 24.03.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SV Ilmmünster
-
 TV Tegernsee
4:4
2
 SC Grafenau
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½
3
 SC Starnberg
-
 SK Ingolstadt
4½:3½
4
 SC Gröbenzell II
-
 SK Passau II
3½:4½
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
5½:2½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 07.04.2019, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Bayerwald/Regen
-
 SV Ilmmünster
3½:4½
2
 SK Passau II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
5½:2½
3
 SK Ingolstadt
-
 SC Gröbenzell II
3:5
4
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Starnberg
5½:2½
5
 TV Tegernsee
-
 SC Grafenau
7:1