Ergebnisse Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/04

Bezirksliga Oberbayern 2003/0412345678910Sguv MPBP
1. SG Pang/Rosenheim II**89 9 0 0 18:050:22
2. SK Weilheim**454669 6 2 1 14:447:25
3. SC Unterpf.-Germering4**69 6 1 2 13:543½:28½
4. SK Bruckmühl3**44479 4 3 2 11:742:30
5. SG Traunstein/Traunreut424**349 3 3 3 9:940:32
6. SU Ebersberg-Grafing45**9 4 1 4 9:935½:36½
7. SC Waldkraiburg½4**59 3 1 5 7:1130½:41½
8. SK Freising II4**69 3 1 5 7:1129½:42½
9. MTV Ingolstadt21½2**9 1 0 8 2:1623:49
10. PSV Dorfen II023**9 0 0 9 0:1819:53


1.Runde am Sonntag, 12.10.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½
2
 SK Weilheim
-
 SK Freising II
6½:1½
3
 PSV Dorfen II
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
1½:6½
4
 MTV Ingolstadt
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
3½:4½
5
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4½:3½
2.Runde am Sonntag, 02.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4:4
2
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
3½:4½
3
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 MTV Ingolstadt
7½:½ kl
4
 SK Freising II
-
 PSV Dorfen II
4½:3½
5
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SK Weilheim
2½:5½
3.Runde am Sonntag, 23.11.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SK Weilheim
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
6½:1½
2
 PSV Dorfen II
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
3:5
3
 MTV Ingolstadt
-
 SK Freising II
2:6
4
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4½:3½
5
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
4½:3½
4.Runde am Sonntag, 14.12.2003, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
3½:4½
2
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SK Bruckmühl
4:4
3
 SK Freising II
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
2½:5½
4
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 MTV Ingolstadt
5½:2½
5
 SK Weilheim
-
 PSV Dorfen II
6:2
5.Runde am Sonntag, 18.01.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 PSV Dorfen II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
2½:5½
2
 MTV Ingolstadt
-
 SK Weilheim
2:6
3
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
6½:1½
4
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Freising II
4:4
5
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
6:2
6.Runde am Sonntag, 15.02.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
5:3
2
 SK Freising II
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
2½:5½
3
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SK Bruckmühl
½:7½ kl
4
 SK Weilheim
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
3½:4½
5
 PSV Dorfen II
-
 MTV Ingolstadt
1½:6½
7.Runde am Sonntag, 07.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 MTV Ingolstadt
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
3½:4½
2
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 PSV Dorfen II
8:0 kl
3
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 SK Weilheim
3:5
4
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
5½:2½
5
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SK Freising II
5½:2½
8.Runde am Sonntag, 28.03.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
-
 SK Freising II
3½:4½
2
 SC Waldkraiburg
-
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
4:4
3
 SK Weilheim
-
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
4:4
4
 PSV Dorfen II
-
 SK Bruckmühl
3½:4½
5
 MTV Ingolstadt
-
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
1½:6½
9.Runde am Sonntag, 25.04.2004, 10:00 Uhr
1
 SG Pang/Rosenheim II
-
 SU Ebersberg-Grafing
5½:2½
2
 SK Bruckmühl
-
 MTV Ingolstadt
7:1
3
 SC Unterpf.-Germering
-
 PSV Dorfen II
6½:1½
4
 SG Traunstein/Traunreut
-
 SK Weilheim
4:4
5
 SK Freising II
-
 SC Waldkraiburg
1½:6½