2. Starnberger Jugendweihnachtsturnier 17. Dezember 2003

 

Endstand

 

Platz

Name, Vorname

1

2

3

4

5

Pkt

AK (Platz)

1

Hayit, Darya

9S+

23W+

2S+

4W+

5W+

5,0

U18 (1)

2-5

Bradatsch, Mark

22W+

19S+

1W-

11S+

9W+

4,0

U12 (1-2)

 

Edelmann, Markus

24S+

5W-

8S+

18W+

12S+

4,0

U12 (1-2)

 

Pachta-Reyhofen, Joséphine

13W+

6S+

11W+

1S-

15W+

4,0

U18 (2-3)

 

Scheidl, Moritz

29W+

3S+

15W+

7W+

1S-

4,0

U18 (2-3)

6-7

Benicke, Anna

7S=

4W-

26S+

14S+

18W+

3,5

U12 (3)

 

Schläger, Robert

6W=

14S+

28W+

5S-

13S+

3,5

U18  (4)

8-12

Bischoff, Markus

30W+

15S-

3W-

25S+

17W+

3,0

U12 (4-7)

 

Gotthier, Chantal

1W-

22S+

10W+

17S+

2S-

3,0

U18 (5)

 

Rachny, Andreas

11S-

24W+

9S-

23W+

20S+

3,0

U12 (4-7)

 

Richter, Sebastian

10W+

17S+

4S-

2W-

26S+

3,0

U12 (4-7)

 

Uysal, Aykut

15W-

29S+

19W+

21S+

3W-

3,0

U12 (4-7)

13-16

Menke, Martin

4S-

20W+

25W+

15S=

7W-

2,5

U12 (8-10)

 

Ludwig, Sascha

26S=

7S-

16S+

6W-

21S+

2,5

U18 (6)

 

Schuh, Tobias

12S+

8W+

5S-

13W=

4S-

2,5

U12 (8-10)

 

Sollfrank, Angela

21W=

28S-

14W-

27S+

24W+

2,5

U12 (8-10)

17-20

Biernacik, Bianca

25W+

11W-

23S+

9W-

8S-

2,0

U18  (7)

 

Kerschbaumer, Nicola

28W=

30S+

21W+

3S-

6S-

2,0

U12 (11-13)

 

Muschiol, Julius

27S+

2W-

12S-

20W-

29W+

2,0

U12 (11-13)

 

Müssener, Justus

23S-

13S-

29W+

19S+

10W-

2,0

U12 (11-13)

21-28

Absmaier, Friedrich

16S=

26W+

18S-

12W-

14W-

1,5

U12 (14-19)

 

Balogh, Vitus

2S-

9W-

24S=

26W-

30S+

1,5

U12 (14-19)

 

Dewitz, Philipp

20W+

1S-

17W-

10S-

25W=

1,5

U12 (14-19)

 

Frömel, Tobias

3W-

10S-

22W=

30S+

16S-

1,5

U12 (14-19)

 

Gotthier, Jerome

17S-

27W+

13S-

8W-

23S=

1,5

U18 (8-9)

 

Lang, Florian

14W=

21S-

6W-

22S+

11W-

1,5

U12 (14-19)

 

Neumann-Mangoldt, Christina

19W-

25S-

30W=

16W-

FF +

1,5

U12 (14-19)

 

Wagenhäuser, Melanie

18S=

16W+

7S-

 

 

1,5

U18 (8-9)

29

Biernacik, Marie

5S-

12W-

20S-

FF +

19S-

1,0

U12 (20)

30

Absmaier, Constantin

8S-

18W-

27S=

24W-

22W-

0,5

U12 (21)

 

 

Ergebnisse

 

1. Runde

 

Brett

Weiß

Schwarz

Ergebnis

1

Uysal, Aykut (0)

Schuh, Tobias (0)

0 – 1

2

Sollfrank, Angela (0)

Absmaier, Friedrich (0)

½-½

3

Schläger, Robert (0)

Benicke, Anna (0)

½-½

4

Scheidl, Moritz (0)

Biernacik, Marie (0)

1 – 0

5

Dewitz, Philipp (0)

Müssener, Justus (0)

1 – 0

6

Richter, Sebastian (0)

Rachny, Andreas (0)

1 – 0

7

Neumann-Mangoldt, Christina (0)

Muschiol, Julius (0)

0 – 1

8

Pachta-Reyhofen, Joséphine (0)

Menke, Martin (0)

1 – 0

9

Bischoff, Markus (0)

Absmaier, Constantin (0)

1 – 0

10

Lang, Florian (0)

Ludwig, Sascha (0)

½-½

11

Kerschbaumer, Nicola (0)

Wagenhäuser, Melanie (0)

½-½

12

Biernacik, Bianca (0)

Gotthier, Jerome (0)

1 – 0

13

Frömel, Tobias (0)

Edelmann, Markus (0)

0 – 1

14

Gotthier, Chantal (0)

Hayit, Darya (0)

0 – 1

15

Bradatsch, Mark (0)

Balogh, Vitus (0)

1 – 0

 

2. Runde

 

Brett

Weiß

Schwarz

Ergebnis

1

Schuh, Tobias (1)

Bischoff, Markus (1)

1 – 0

2

Muschiol, Julius (1)

Bradatsch, Mark (1)

0 – 1

3

Edelmann, Markus (1)

Scheidl, Moritz (1)

0 – 1

4

Biernacik, Bianca (1)

Richter, Sebastian (1)

0 – 1

5

Hayit, Darya (1)

Dewitz, Philipp (1)

1 – 0

6

Benicke, Anna (1)

Pachta-Reyhofen, Joséphine (1)

0 – 1

7

Wagenhäuser, Melanie (0,5)

Sollfrank, Angela (0,5)

1 – 0

8

Ludwig, Sascha (0,5)

Schläger, Robert (0,5)

0 – 1

9

Absmaier, Friedrich (0,5)

Lang, Florian (0,5)

1 – 0

10

Absmaier, Constantin (0)

Kerschbaumer, Nicola (0)

0 – 1

11

Balogh, Vitus (0)

Gotthier, Chantal (0)

0 – 1

12

Biernacik, Marie (0)

Uysal, Aykut (0)

0 – 1

13

Gotthier, Jerome (0)

Neumann-Mangoldt, Christina (0)

1 – 0

14

Rachny, Andreas (0)

Frömel, Tobias (0)

1 – 0

15

Menke, Martin (0)

Müssener, Justus (0)

1 – 0

 

3. Runde

 

Brett

Weiß

Schwarz

Ergebnis

1

Bradatsch, Mark (2)

Hayit, Darya (2)

0 – 1

2

Scheidl, Moritz (2)

Schuh, Tobias (2)

1 – 0

3

Pachta-Reyhofen, Joséphine (2)

Richter, Sebastian (2)

1 – 0

4

Schläger, Robert (1,5)

Wagnhäuser, Melanie (1,5)

1 – 0

5

Kerschbaumer, Nicola (1)

Absmaier, Friedrich (1,5)

1 – 0

6

Bischoff, Markus (1)

Edelmann, Markus (1)

0 – 1

7

Uysal, Aykut (1)

Muschiol, Julius (1)

1 – 0

8

Dewitz, Philipp (1)

Biernacik, Bianca (1)

0 – 1

9

Gotthier, Chantal (1)

Rachny, Andreas (1)

1 – 0

10

Menke, Martin (1)

Gotthier, Jerome (1)

1 – 0

11

Lang, Florian (0,5)

Benicke, Anna (1)

0 – 1

12

Sollfrank, Angela (0,5)

Ludwig, Sascha (0,5)

0 – 1

13

Müssener, Justus (0)

Biernacik, Marie (0)

1 – 0

14

Neumann-Mangoldt, Christina (0)

Absmaier, Constantin (0)

½-½

15

Frömel, Tobias (0)

Balogh, Vitus (0)

½-½

 

4. Runde

 

Brett

Weiß

Schwarz

Ergebnis

1

Hayit, Darya (3)

Pachta-Reyhofen, Joséphine (3)

1 – 0

2

Scheidl, Moritz (3)

Schläger, Robert (2,5)

1 – 0

3

Edelmann, Markus (2)

Kerschbaumer, Nicola (2)

1 – 0

4

Biernacik, Bianca (2)

Gotthier, Chantal (2)

0 – 1

5

Richter, Sebastian (2)

Bradatsch, Mark (2)

0 – 1

6

Schuh, Tobias (2)

Menke, Martin (2)

½-½

7

Absmaier, Friedrich (1,5)

Uysal, Aykut (2)

0 – 1

8

Ludwig, Sascha (1,5)

Benicke, Anna (2)

0 – 1

9

Gotthier, Jerome (1)

Bischoff, Markus (1)

0 – 1

10

Rachny, Andreas (1)

Dewitz, Philipp (1)

1 – 0

11

Muschiol, Julius (1)

Müssener, Justus (1)

0 – 1

12

Balogh, Vitus (0,5)

Lang, Florian (0,5)

0 – 1

13

Absmaier, Constantin (0,5)

Frömel, Tobias (0,5)

0 – 1

14

Neumann-Mangoldt, Christina (0,5)

Sollfrank, Angela (0,5)

0 – 1

15

Biernacik, Marie (0)

Freilos

1 – 0

 

5. Runde

 

Brett

Weiß

Schwarz

Ergebnis

1

Hayit, Darya (4)

Scheidl, Moritz (4)

1 – 0

2

Bradatsch, Mark (3)

Gotthier, Chantal (3)

1 – 0

3

Uysal, Aykut (3)

Edelmann, Markus (3)

0 – 1

4

Pachta-Reyhofen, Joséphine (3)

Schuh, Tobias (2,5)

1 – 0

5

Menke, Martin (2,5)

Schläger, Robert (2,5)

0 – 1

6

Benicke, Anna (3)

Kerschbaumer, Nicola (2)

1 – 0

7

Bischoff, Markus (2)

Biernacik, Bianca (2)

1 – 0

8

Müssener, Justus (2)

Rachny, Andreas (2)

0 – 1

9

Lang, Florian (1,5)

Richter, Sebastian (2)

0 – 1

10

Sollfrank, Angela (1,5)

Frömel, Tobias (1,5)

1 – 0

11

Absmaier, Friedrich (1,5)

Ludwig, Sascha (1,5)

0 – 1

12

Dewitz, Philipp (1)

Gotthier, Jerome (1)

½-½

13

Muschiol, Julius (1)

Biernacik, Marie (1)

1 – 0

14

Absmaier, Constantin (0,5)

Balogh, Vitus (0,5)

0 – 1

15

Neumann-Mangoldt, Christina (0,5)

Freilos

1 - 0